UCZNIOWIE

PLAN LEKCJI ROK SZKOLNY 2015/2016 

I gimnazjum

 

 

I a

 

I b

 

I c

 

I d

 

I e

 

Poniedziałek

1

geografia

29

-------------------------

 

informatyka

1

j.polski

11

j.polski

9

2

j.polski

11

-------------------------

 

geografia

29

fizyka

15

j.polski

9

3

fizyka

15

-------------------------

 

w-f

-

w-f

-

historia

2

4

plastyka

10

-------------------------

 

godz. wych.

5

matematyka

7

w-f

-

5

j.niemiecki

4

plastyka

10

religia

21

matematyka

7

geografia

29

6

biologia

9

matematyka

7

plastyka

10

informatyka

1

religia

21

7

 

 

j.niemiecki

4

biologia

9

plastyka

10

matematyka

5

8

 

 

j.polski

8

j.niemiecki

4

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

1

j.angielski

9

geografia

29

-----------------------

 

-------------------------

-

informatyka

1

2

j.polski

11

matematyka

7

------------------------

 

-------------------------

-

historia

2

3

j.polski

11

historia

6

-----------------------

 

-------------------------

-

religia

21

4

WDR

6

godz. wych.

4

fizyka

15

religia

21

chemia

5

5

matematyka

8

j.angielski

7

j.polski

11

historia

2

plastyka

10

6

w-f

-

w-f

-

chemia

5

matematyka

7

WDR

6

7

matematyka

8

chemia

5

matematyka

7

j.polski

11

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.polski

11

 

 

Środa

1

j.polski

11

matematyka

7

WDR

6

geografia

29

EDB

5

2

w-f

-

w-f

-

EDB

5

j.polski

11

j.polski

4

3

historia

6

EDB

5

w-f

-

w-f

-

biologia

9

4

matematyka

8

religia

21

j.polski

11

EDB

5

matematyka

7

5

EDB

29

j.polski

15

j.polski

11

WDR

6

j.niemiecki

4

6

informatyka

1

j.polski

29

religia

21

j.niemiecki

6

w-f

-

7

 

 

muzyka

32

 

 

chemia

5

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwartek

1

geografia

29

j.angielski

32

w-f

-

w-f

-

matematyka

7

2

matematyka

8

Historia

6

matematyka

7

historia

2

j.polski

4

3

religia

21

j.polski

11

historia

6

godz. wych.

7

muzyka

32

4

w-f

-

w-f

-

geografia

29

biologia

9

fizyka

15

5

j.polski

11

matematyka

7

muzyka

32

j.angielski

22

w-f

-

6

godz. wych.

8

j.polski

9

j.polski

11

muzyka

32

j.angielski

29

7

 

 

WDR

6

j.angielski

3

religia

21

godz. wych.

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piątek

1

j.angielski

15

informatyka

1

historia

6

geografia

29

j.angielski

9

2

w-f

-

w-f

-

matematyka

7

j.angielski

2

geografia

29

3

historia

6

geografia

29

w-f

-

w-f

-

j.angielski

32

4

muzyka

32

religia

21

matematyka

7

j.angielski

11

j.polski

4

5

chemia

5

fizyka

15

j.angielski

9

matematyka

8

w-f

-

6

religia

21

j.angielski

6

j.angielski

15

j.polski

11

matematyka

8

7

j.angielski

 

biologia

9

j.polski

11

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II gimnazjum

 

 

II a

 

II b

 

II c

 

II d

 

II e

 

Poniedziałek

1

religia

21

historia

6

j.polski

4

-----------------

 

fizyka

15

2

w-f

-

w-f

-

j.polski

4

-----------------

 

WOS

6

3

geografia

29

religia

21

WDR

6

-----------------

 

matematyka

7

4

fizyka

15

matematyka

8

j.angielski

22

-----------------

 

w-f

-

5

matematyka

8

j.polski

11

j.niemiecki

6

fizyka

15

informatyka

1

6

matematyka

8

geografia

29

w-f

-

w-f

-

j.niemiecki

4

7

 

 

j.polski

11

godz. wych.

22

matematyka

8

j.angielski

3

8

 

 

j.angielski

11

 

 

biologia

9

j.polski

3

Wtorek

1

zaj. tech.

10

WDR

6

w-f

-

w-f

-

religia

21

2

zaj. tech.

10

historia

6

informatyka

1

j.polski

3

j.angielski

8

3

j.ang/ inf.

22/1

j.niemiecki

5

fizyka

15

historia

2

zaj. art.

10

4

w-f

-

w-f

-

matematyka

8

religia

11

zaj. art.

10

5

j.polski

4

biologia

9

religia

21

j.niemiecki

22

j.polski

6

6

religia

21

matematyka

8

biologia

9

j.angielski

11

geografia

29

7

biologia

14

religia

21

j.polski

4

j.polski

32

biologia

9

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

matematyka

8

 

 

Środa

1

j.polski

4

j.niemiecki

2

w-f

-

w-f

-

j.angielski

15

2

WOS

6

j.angielski

8

geografia

29

j.polski

32

godz. wych.

2

3

j.ang./j.niem.

22/2

fizyka

15

matematyka

8

zaj. art.

10

j.polski

3

4

j.niem./j.ang.

3/22

j.polski

9

WOS

6

zaj. art.

10

historia

2

5

w-f

-

w-f

-

matematyka

8

informatyka

1

matematyka

9

6

biologia

14

matematyka

8

j.polski

4

godz. wych.

2

w-f

-

7

matematyka

8

 

 

 

 

j.polski

3

j.niemiecki

4

8

chemia

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwartek

1

WDR

6

j.polski

11

j.angielski

22

j.niemiecki

15

--------------------

 

2

w-f

-

w-f

-

religia

21

geografia

29

--------------------

 

3

historia

4

godz. wych.

15

j.angielski

22

chemia

5

--------------------

 

4

j.ang/inf.

22/1

chemia

5

historia

4

matematyka

8

---------------------

 

5

j.polski

4

informatyka

1

zaj. tech.

10

matematyka

8

w-f

-

6

j.polski

4

WOS

6

zaj. tech.

10

historia

2

j.polski

1

7

matematyka

8

zaj. tech.

10

biologia

9

j.polski

32

historia

2

8

 

 

zaj. tech.

10

 

 

WDR

6

biologia

9

Piątek

1

historia

2

matematyka

8

j.polski

4

religia

21

matematyka

7

2

godz. wych.

10

j.polski

11

matematyka

8

j.angielski

21

WDR

6

3

j.polski

4

j.angielski

22

j.niemiecki

2

biologia

9

religia

21

4

j.ang./j.niem.

22/2

biologia

9

chemia

5

WOS

6

j.polski

1

5

j.niem./j.ang.

2/22

 

 

historia

4

j.angielski

29

w-f

-

6

 

 

 

 

w-f

-

w-f

 

chemia

5

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

matematyka

7

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

III gimnazjum

 

 

III a

 

III b

 

III c

 

III d

 

III e

 

Poniedziałek

1

w-f

-

zaj. tech.

10

j.angielski

22

matematyka

7

w-f

-

2

j.angielski

22

zaj. tech.

10

matematyka

7

historia

2

matematyka

8

3

historia

4

matematyka

8

j.polski

11

j.polski

3

j.angielski

22

4

religia

21

matematyka

9

j.niemiecki

11

geografia

29

historia

2

5

j.polski

3

j.angielski

22

w-f

-

w-f

-

religia

14

6

j.polski

3

j.polski

11

religia

15

j.angielski

22

j.niemiecki

6

7

j.niemiecki

2

w-f

-

informatyka

1

matematyka

7

EDB

29

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.niemiecki

2

 

 

Wtorek

1

matematyka

7

historia

4

chemia

5

j.angielski

22

j.polski

11

2

j.angielski

22

geografia

29

historia

4

fizyka

15

chemia

5

3

matematyka

7

w-f

-

w-f

-

w-f

-

geografia

29

4

geografia

29

biologia

9

matematyka

7

j.angielski

22

historia

2

5

w-f

-

j.polski

32

geografia

29

chemia

5

w-f

-

6

informatyka

1

j.polski

32

j.niemiecki

15

j.polski

3

j.angielski

22

7

j.polski

3

j.angielski

22

j.polski

6

EDB

29

j.niemiecki

2

8

 

 

chemia

5

 

 

j.niemiecki

2

 

9

Środa

1

j.angielski

22

religia

21

zaj.tech.

10

biologia

9

informatyka

1

2

matematyka

7

j.angielski

22

zaj.tech.

10

fizyka

15

biologia

9

3

historia

4

EDB

29

religia

21

matematyka

7

j.polski

11

4

w-f

-

fizyka

15

EDB

29

informatyka

1

w-f

-

5

chemia

5

godz. wych.

22

matematyka

7

religia

21

zaj. art.

10

6

fizyka

15

matematyka

7

chemia

5

historia

3

matematyka

9

7

 

 

j.niemiecki

2

j.polski

9

 

 

j.polski

11

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

godz. wych.

11

Czwartek

1

j.polski

3

chemia

5

historia

4

zaj.tech.

10

-------------------------

 

2

fizyka

15

j.niemiecki

5

j.angielski

22

zaj. tech.

10

-------------------------

 

3

zaj. tech.

10

informatyka

1

w-f

-

w-f

-

-------------------------

 

4

zaj. tech.

10

matematyka

1

j.polski

11

godz. wych.

21

-------------------------

 

5

biologia

9

j.polski

6

fizyka

15

j.polski

3

chemia

5

6

religia

21

religia

22

godz. wych.

7

 

 

fizyka

15

7

matematyka

7

w-f

-

 

 

 

 

j.polski

11

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

religia

21

Piątek

1

w-f

-

j.polski

11

j.angielski

22

chemia

5

w-f

-

2

Chemia

5

historia

4

fizyka

15

j.polski

3

j.angielski

22

3

Godz. wych.

5

fizyka

15

j.polski

11

j.polski

3

matematyka

7

4

EDB

29

w-f

-

w-f

-

w-f

-

fizyka

15

5

j.polski

3

 

 

matematyka

7

religia

21

j.polski

11

6

j.niemiecki

2

 

 

biologia

9

matematyka

7

zaj. tech.

10

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zaj. tech.

10

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 IV – VI    SP

 

 

IVa

 

IV b

 

Va

 

 Vb

 

VIa

 

VI b

 

Poniedziałek

1

matematyka

8

historia

2

matematyka

5

j.polski

32

przyroda

14

j.polski

3

2

przyroda

14

j.polski

3

matematyka

5

j.polski

32

w-f

-

technika

21

3

w-f

-

przyroda

14

plastyka

10

matematyka

5

j. polski

32

matematyka

9

4

j.polski

32

j.polski

3

przyroda

14

w-f

-

j. polski

4

j.angielski

6

5

historia

2

w-f

-

muzyka

32

 

 

j.angielski

9

matematyka

5

6

 

 

 

 

j.angielski

5

 

 

muzyka

32

historia

2

7

 

 

 

 

w-f

-

 

 

religia

21

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

1

muzyka

32

j.angielski

8

godz. wych.

14

j.polski

3

historia

2

j.angielski

15

2

religia

21

matematyka

9

przyroda

14

muzyka

32

w-f

-

w-f

-

3

j.polski

3

matematyka

14

j.angielski

8

w-f

-

j.angielski

9

muzyka

32

4

w-f

-

godz. wych.

14

informatyka

1

j.polski

32

j.polski

9a

j.polski

3

5

j.angielski

15

 

 

w-f

-

przyroda

14

informatyka

1

j.polski

3

6

 

 

 

 

j.polski

4

plastyka

10

przyroda

14

historia

2

7

 

 

 

 

religia

15

 

 

plastyka

10

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

środa

1

matematyka

8

technika

14

-----------------

-

godz.wych.

32

----------------

 

j.polski

3

2

godz. wych.

21

j. polski

3

-----------------

-

technika

14

----------------

 

w-f

-

3

w-f

-

w-f

-

-----------------

-

j..angielski

14

-----------------

 

matematyka

32

4

j.polski

32

matematyka

4

-----------------

-

w-f

-

godz. wych.

9a

religia

14

5

j.polski

32

przyroda

14

historia

2

 

 

w-f

-

j.angielski

3

6

 

 

religia

22

j.polski

32

 

 

j.angielski

10

matematyka

11

7

 

 

j.angielski

6

religia

21

 

 

matematyka

7

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

j.polski

32

 

 

matematyka

7

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwartek

1

informatyka

1

informatyka

1

----------------

-

historia

2

technika

9

przyroda

14

2

j.angielski

14

przyroda

14

technika

11

j.angielski

9

j.polski

32

godz. wych.

3

3

matematyka

8

w-f

-

przyroda

14

j.angielski

9

historia

2

j.polski

3

4

w-f

-

muzyka

32

j.angielski

6

matematyka

3

matematyka

2

przyroda

14

5

przyroda

14

 

 

w-f

-

matematyka

29

matematyka

2

religia

21

6

j.polski

3

 

 

matematyka

5

przyroda

14

w-f

-

w-f

-

7

 

 

 

 

matematyka

5

religia

29

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piątek

1

matematyka

14

j.polski

3

-----------------

 

religia

32

---------------

-

plastyka

10

2

technika

32

matematyka

9

-----------------

 

informatyka

1

przyroda

14

w-f

-

3

j.angielski

14

plastyka

10

-----------------

 

w-f

-

matematyka

8

informatyka

1

4

plastyka

10

j.polski

3

w-f

-

przyroda

14

religia

9a

matematyka

8

5

religia

10

religia

29

matematyka

6

j.polski

32

j.polski

1

przyroda

14

6

przyroda

14

j.angielski

29

j.polski

32

matematyka

4

j.polski

22

j.polski

3

7

 

 

 

 

j.polski

32

matematyka

4

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Odjazdy autobusów

Poniedziałek

  • 11:30 Starzyński Dwór
  • 12:50 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór;
  • 13:20 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 14:10 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 15:00 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór, Werblinia

Wtorek

  • 11:30 Starzyński Dwór
  • 12:50 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór;
  • 13:20 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 14:10 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 15:00 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór, Werblinia

Środa

  • 11:30 Starzyński Dwór
  • 12:50 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór;
  • 14:10 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 15:00 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór, Werblinia

Czwartek

  • 11:30 Starzyński Dwór
  • 12:50 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór;
  • 13:20 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 14:10 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 15:00 Starzyński Dwór,

Piątek

  • 12:50 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór;
  • 13:20 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór
  • 14:10 Parszkowo, Radoszewo, Starzyński Dwór, Werblinia
  • 15:00 Starzyński Dwór

 

Zamiast uczyć się na błędach... ucz się u nas!

Go to top